Home

Spieltermine (Vorrunde)

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele      
Fr. 01.09.2017 19:45   (1)   150 TTC Paderborn II FC Bühne  9:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 08.09.2017 20:00   (1)   160 FC Bühne TuRa Elsen II  9:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 22.09.2017 20:00   (1)   165 TTV Horn-Bad Meinberg FC Bühne  6:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 29.09.2017 20:00   (1)   169 FC Bühne TTV Salzkotten  8:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 06.10.2017 20:00   (1)   175 DJK Adler Brakel FC Bühne  9:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 13.10.2017 20:00   (1)   182 FC Bühne Post SV Gütersloh  9:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 20.10.2017 20:00   (1)   188 DJK BW Avenwedde III FC Bühne  3:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 10.11.2017 20:00   (1)   194 TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende II FC Bühne  6:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 17.11.2017 20:00   (1)   199 FC Bühne TTV Lage  0:0 W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 24.11.2017 20:00   (1)   205 TTS Detmold II FC Bühne  5:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 01.12.2017 20:00   (1)   213 FC Bühne SV Bergheim II  9:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  

Spieltermine (Rückrunde)

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele      
Fr. 19.01.2018 20:00   (1)   219 FC Bühne TTC Paderborn II  2:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 27.01.2018 18:30   (1)   227 TuRa Elsen II FC Bühne  9:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 02.02.2018 20:00   (1)   231 FC Bühne TTV Horn-Bad Meinberg  8:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 17.02.2018 17:30   (1)   237 TTV Salzkotten FC Bühne  9:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 23.02.2018 20:00   (1)   245 FC Bühne DJK Adler Brakel  8:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 03.03.2018 17:30   (1)   249 Post SV Gütersloh FC Bühne  9:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 09.03.2018 20:00   (1)   257 FC Bühne DJK BW Avenwedde III  9:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 16.03.2018 20:00   (1)   258 FC Bühne TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende II  9:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 23.03.2018 19:30   (2)   264 TTV Lage FC Bühne  7:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 13.04.2018 20:00   (1)   271 FC Bühne TTS Detmold II  9:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 20.04.2018 20:00   (1)   280 SV Bergheim II FC Bühne  4:9   Spielbericht genehmigt